-

 

Ultimi Risultati

 

Prossimi Impegni

 
 
  BASKET SUSTINENTE - SANSEBASKET CREMONA

58 - 78

  SANSEBASKET CREMONA - LIBERTAS CERNUSCO
sab 22/02/2020 ore 21:00
PAL. SPETTACOLO - Largo degli Sportivi - CREMONA - (CREMONA)
Serie C Gold Lombardia
Girone Est
 
  COMPUTER SIST. SANSEBASKET BIANCO - BASKET GAVARDO

69 - 38

  MANERBIO BASKET - COMPUTER SIST. SANSEBASKET BIANCO
mer 26/02/2020 ore 19:30
PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE Via Cremona 10 25025 MANERBIO (BS)
Girone Classificazione
BS Bronze 2
 
  GHEDI B. EVOLUZIONE 1969 - GIEI SANSEBASKET VERDE

58 - 67

  GIEI SANSEBASKET VERDE - BASKET GAVARDO
mar 25/02/2020 ore 21.30
PAL. SPETTACOLO Largo degli Sportivi 26100 CREMONA (CR)
Girone Classificazione
BS Bronze 2
 
  S A S PELLICO VEROLANUOVA - MANZI SANSEBASKET

69 - 73

 

RINVIATA


MANZI SANSEBASKET - CLUB 28 BRESCIA
sab 22/02/2020 ore 17:00
PAL. SPETTACOLO Largo degli Sportivi 26100 CREMONA (CR)

Girone Classificazione
BS Silver 2
 
  ELETTROMECC. BARONI SANSEBASKET - VESPA BASKET

66 - 58

 

RINVIATA


BASKET SCHOOL OFFANENGO - ELETTROMECC. BARONI SANSEBASKET
sab 22/02/2020 ore 16:30
PalaCoim Papa Giovanni Paolo 2 Via Tirone 26010 OFFANENGO (CR)

Girone Classificazione
BS Silver 4
 
  EUROTECNO SANSEBASKET - BASKET TEAM 1995

78 - 56

 

RINVIATA


VESPA BASKET - EUROTECNO SANSEBASKET
dom 23/02/2020 ore 10:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT via Schieppati s.n.c. 24054 CALCIO (BG)

Girone Classificazione
BS Silver 2
 
  SAS - Sansebasket

100 - 92

  Istituto Vismara - Sansebasket
dom 01/03/2020 ore 11:00
S.Bassano
Girone Lombardia Sud
 

 

BASKIN 02/02/2020: SAS - Sansebasket: 92 - 100

Girone Lomb
Gara del 02/02/2020
SAS - Sansebasket: 92 - 100

 
SAS: Gorini, Bertoletti4, Villa 6, Cicignini 8, Giotta 2 , Belfiore,  Posaroni , Losio 4, Candilini, Manfreda 9, Tommasoni 9. Parini 12, Bodini 20, Sacglioni 18
 
SANSEBASKIN: Ascagni, Bosini4, Dalloli 2 , Ginevrra 11, Allegri, Hiluscu, Pagliari M 6, Gambazzi 6, Rinaldi M 18, Ventura 8, Menta 24, Maldotti 21
IMG 20200202 WA0003
IMG 20200202 WA0013
IMG 20200202 WA0014